18606 - JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18606 known as JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY EXP runs from JAYNAGAR [JYG] to RANCHI [RNC] covering 641 km distance

JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY EXP [18606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JYG RNC TRI WEEKLY EXPJYGRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAYNAGAR [JYG]1 Src 11:00 0
MADHUBANI [MBI]1 11:27 11:30 32
SAKRI JN [SKI]1 11:47 11:49 49
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 12:20 12:25 68
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 13:43 13:53 105
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 15:35 15:55 156
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 17:10 17:12 196
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 18:55 19:05 250
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 19:37 19:39 293
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 21:40 22:05 404
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]1 22:51 22:53 441
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE]1 23:30 23:32 470
MAHUDA [MHQ]1 23:53 23:55 493
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]2 00:28 00:30 508
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]2 00:55 01:00 523
MURI [MURI]2 01:55 02:00 576
RANCHI [RNC]2 04:00 Dest 641