JYG-ANVT SPECIAL [5527] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JYG-ANVT SPECIAL [5527] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JYG-ANVT SPECIAL5527JYGANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 19:45 0
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 21:20 21:30 68
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 22:40 23:00 105
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 00:05 00:10 157
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 01:12 01:15 210
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 01:25 01:30 216
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 02:30 02:35 270
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 03:30 03:35 330
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 04:30 04:35 400
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 05:30 05:40 450
BASTI [BST] 2 06:40 06:45 514
GONDA JN [GD] 2 08:15 08:20 603
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 11:03 11:05 692
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 12:10 12:20 720
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 14:35 14:45 794
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 16:22 16:24 933
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 19:14 19:16 1103
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 21:05 21:07 1216
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 21:45 Dest 1228
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.