JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP [12569] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP [12569] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP12569JYGANVTGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 12:00 0
MADHUBANI [MBI] 1 12:47 12:52 31
SAKRI JN [SKI] 1 13:09 13:14 48
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 13:45 13:50 68
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 13:58 14:00 72
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 14:13 14:15 83
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 15:15 15:20 105
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:10 16:30 156
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 17:20 17:22 177
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 17:58 18:00 221
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 19:05 19:15 266
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 19:32 19:34 276
ARA [ARA] 1 20:17 20:19 315
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 20:33 20:35 337
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 20:56 20:58 367
BUXAR [BXR] 1 21:17 21:19 384
GAHMAR [GMR] 1 21:32 21:34 404
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:50 23:00 478
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:52 00:55 627
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 02:55 03:00 821
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 06:06 06:08 1130
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 08:20 Dest 1255
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.