74648 - JUC-NRO-LDH DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74648 known as JUC-NRO-LDH DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to LUDHIANA JN [LDH] covering 77 km distance

JUC-NRO-LDH DMU [74648] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-NRO-LDH DMUJUCLDHDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 19:40 0
NAKODAR JN [NRO]1 21:00 21:05 32
SIDHWAN [SWG]1 21:11 21:12 38
NURMAHAL [NRM]1 21:20 21:21 44
GUMTALI HALT [GTQ]1 21:26 21:27 48
BILGA [BZG]1 21:31 21:32 51
PARTABPURA [PPB]1 21:38 21:39 56
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]1 21:56 21:58 64
LADHOWAL [LDW]1 22:04 22:06 69
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 22:25 Dest 77