74954 - JUC-JJJ DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74954 known as JUC-JJJ DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to JAIJON DOABA [JJJ] covering 88 km distance

JUC-JJJ DMU [74954] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-JJJ DMUJUCJJJDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 14:00 0
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 14:07 14:09 5
CHIHERU [CEU]1 14:15 14:17 13
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]1 14:26 14:28 21
MANDHALI [MYE]1 14:36 14:37 27
KULTHAMABDULLASHAH H [KASH]1 14:42 14:43 30
BAHRAM [BHM]1 14:48 14:50 35
MALUPOTA [MXP]1 14:58 14:59 41
BANGA [BXB]1 15:04 15:06 45
KHATKAR KALAN J [KHHJ]1 15:12 15:13 48
KARIHA [KYY]1 15:18 15:19 51
N S DOABA JN [NSS]1 15:28 15:30 57
GARHSHANKAR [GSR]1 16:23 16:24 69
SATNAUR BADESRON [SNB]1 16:30 16:31 74
SAILA KHURD [SQJ]1 16:37 16:38 79
MAHNGARWL DOABA [MGWD]1 16:44 16:45 83
JAIJON DOABA [JJJ]1 16:55 Dest 88