74933 - JUC-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74933 known as JUC-FZR DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 117 km distance

JUC-FZR DMU [74933] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-FZR DMU
JUCFZRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 Src 06:40 0
DAVJ 1 06:45 06:47 3
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 1 06:56 06:58 12
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 1 07:10 07:12 20
RCF 1 07:20 07:21 26
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 1 07:24 07:26 28
PAJIAN [PJA] 1 07:34 07:35 34
DUDWINDI [DDY] 1 07:40 07:41 38
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 1 07:49 07:51 45
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 1 08:00 08:05 51
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 1 08:11 08:13 58
JOGIWALA [JGW] 1 08:26 08:27 68
MAKHU [MXH] 1 08:34 08:36 75
BUTEWALA [BWF] 1 08:46 08:47 84
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 1 08:56 08:57 93
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 1 09:06 09:07 100
MAHALAM [MFM] 1 09:15 09:16 106
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 09:45 Dest 117