74933 - JUC-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74933 known as JUC-FZR DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 117 km distance

JUC-FZR DMU [74933] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-FZR DMUJUCFZRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 06:40 0
D A V C H JALANDHER [DAVJ]1 06:45 06:47 3
KHOJEWALA [KWJ]1 06:56 06:58 12
KAPURTHALA [KXH]1 07:10 07:12 20
RAIL COACH FACTORY [RCF]1 07:20 07:21 26
HUSAINPUR [HSQ]1 07:24 07:26 29
PAJIAN [PJA]1 07:34 07:35 34
DUDWINDI [DDY]1 07:40 07:41 39
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]1 07:49 07:51 46
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 08:00 08:05 52
GIDARPINDI [GOD]1 08:11 08:13 59
JOGIWALA [JGW]1 08:26 08:27 68
MAKHU [MXH]1 08:34 08:36 76
BUTEWALA [BWF]1 08:46 08:47 85
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 08:56 08:57 94
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS]1 09:06 09:07 100
MAHALAM [MFM]1 09:15 09:16 107
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 09:45 Dest 117