74931 - JUC-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74931 known as JUC-FZR DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 117 km distance

JUC-FZR DMU [74931] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-FZR DMUJUCFZRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 05:00 0
DAVJ1 05:05 05:07 3
KHOJEWALA [KWJ]1 05:20 05:22 12
KAPURTHALA [KXH]1 05:39 05:41 20
RCF1 05:49 05:50 26
HUSAINPUR [HSQ]1 05:54 05:55 29
PAJIAN [PJA]1 06:02 06:03 34
DUDWINDI [DDY]1 06:09 06:10 39
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR]1 06:17 06:19 46
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK]1 06:30 06:35 52
GIDARPINDI [GOD]1 06:41 06:43 59
JOGIWALA [JGW]1 06:56 06:57 68
MAKHU [MXH]1 07:09 07:11 76
BUTEWALA [BWF]1 07:29 07:30 85
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX]1 07:39 07:40 94
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS]1 07:47 07:48 100
MAHALAM [MFM]1 07:56 07:57 107
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]1 08:20 Dest 117