74931 - JUC-FZR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74931 known as JUC-FZR DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] covering 117 km distance

JUC-FZR DMU [74931] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-FZR DMU
JUCFZRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 Src 05:00 0
DAVJ 1 05:05 05:07 3
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 1 05:20 05:22 12
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 1 05:39 05:41 20
RCF 1 05:49 05:50 26
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 1 05:54 05:55 28
PAJIAN [PJA] 1 06:02 06:03 34
DUDWINDI [DDY] 1 06:09 06:10 38
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 1 06:17 06:19 45
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 1 06:30 06:35 51
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 1 06:41 06:43 58
JOGIWALA [JGW] 1 06:56 06:57 68
MAKHU [MXH] 1 07:09 07:11 75
BUTEWALA [BWF] 1 07:29 07:30 84
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 1 07:39 07:40 93
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 1 07:47 07:48 100
MAHALAM [MFM] 1 07:56 07:57 106
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 08:20 Dest 117