74643 - JUC-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74643 known as JUC-ASR DMU runs from JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 79 km distance

JUC-ASR DMU [74643] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC-ASR DMUJUCASRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]1 Src 17:10 0
SURA NUSSI [SRX]1 17:18 17:20 7
KARTARPUR [KRE]1 17:27 17:29 15
HAMIRA [HMR]1 17:35 17:37 21
DHILWAN [DIW]1 17:47 17:49 32
BEAS [BEAS]1 17:54 17:56 36
BBKR1 18:02 18:03 42
BUTARI [BTR]1 18:07 18:09 47
TANGRA [TRA]1 18:16 18:18 53
JANDIALA [JNL]1 18:25 18:27 60
MANANWALA [MOW]1 18:35 18:37 69
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 19:00 Dest 79