5718 Train Time Table, JUC - KIR WEEKLY SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JUC - KIR WEEKLY SPECIAL [5718] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC - KIR WEEKLY SPECIALJUCKIRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 Src 01:15 0
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 02:45 02:55 56
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 05:05 05:15 170
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 07:30 07:40 251
MORADABAD [MB] 1 10:45 10:55 444
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 16:20 16:30 696
GONDA JN [GD] 1 17:55 18:00 855
BASTI [BST] 1 19:35 19:40 944
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 21:45 22:00 1009
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 22:40 22:42 1048
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 23:25 23:30 1079
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 2 00:20 00:22 1110
THAWE JN [THE] 2 01:20 01:22 1147
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 02:00 02:05 1175
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 03:00 03:10 1236
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 04:05 04:10 1289
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 04:20 04:25 1295
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 07:30 07:35 1383
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 07:52 07:54 1398
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 08:30 08:32 1438
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 09:31 09:33 1505
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 11:30 Dest 1562