JU MS EXPRESS [16126] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU MS EXPRESS [16126] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU MS EXPRESS16126JUMSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 21:15 0
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 21:44 21:47 31
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 22:18 22:23 72
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 23:10 23:15 103
FALNA [FA] 2 00:22 00:24 169
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 01:09 01:11 224
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 02:03 02:13 268
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 03:22 03:27 321
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 04:28 04:35 386
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:25 06:50 473
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 08:50 08:55 573
SURAT [ST] 2 10:40 10:50 702
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 13:40 13:48 862
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 17:40 17:45 1012
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 18:10 18:25 1037
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 20:20 20:25 1176
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 21:45 21:50 1255
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 23:15 23:18 1350
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 02:10 02:20 1483
WARANGAL [WL] 3 06:00 06:05 1725
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 07:42 07:44 1832
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 09:40 09:55 1926
NELLORE [NLR] 3 12:57 12:59 2181
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 14:13 14:15 2219
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 3 16:55 Dest 2361
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.