9044 - JU BCT WEEKLY SF AC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JU BCT WEEKLY SF AC SPL [9044] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BCT WEEKLY SF AC SPL
JUBCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 12:40 0
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 13:13 13:16 31
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 13:57 14:02 72
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 14:40 14:45 103
FALNA [FA] 1 15:51 15:53 169
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 16:35 16:37 224
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 17:20 17:30 268
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 18:45 18:52 321
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 20:18 20:20 386
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 23:00 23:20 473
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:10 01:20 573
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 02:07 02:09 643
SURAT [ST] 2 03:00 03:05 702
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:20 04:22 794
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:14 06:16 934
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 07:00 Dest 964