54803 - JU - ADI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54803 known as JU - ADI PASSENGER runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 457 km distance

JU - ADI PASSENGER [54803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU - ADI PASSENGERJUADIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 08:45 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 08:51 08:53 3
BASNI [BANE]1 08:58 09:00 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 09:10 09:11 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 09:19 09:20 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 09:29 09:32 32
ROHAT [RT]1 09:42 09:43 45
KAIRLA [KAI]1 09:55 09:56 58
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 10:10 10:15 73
BOMADRA [BOM]1 10:23 10:24 83
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ]1 10:33 10:34 93
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 11:15 11:20 103
AUWA [AUWA]1 11:30 11:31 112
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG]1 11:38 11:39 119
BHINWALIYA [BWA]1 11:45 11:46 125
SOMESAR [SOS]1 11:52 11:53 131
JAWALI [JAL]1 12:05 12:06 140
RANI [RANI]1 12:21 12:23 155
KHIMEL [KZQ]1 12:33 12:35 162
FALNA [FA]1 12:45 12:48 170
BIROLIYA [BRLY]1 12:56 12:57 178
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]1 13:03 13:05 186
MORI BERA [MOI]1 13:18 13:19 195
KOTHAR [KTR]1 13:28 13:29 202
NANA [NANA]1 13:39 13:40 208
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ]1 13:49 13:50 217
PDWA1 14:00 14:01 225
BANAS [BNS]1 14:10 14:11 235
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ]1 14:20 14:21 243
BHIMANA [BMN]1 14:30 14:31 252
KIVARLI [KWI]1 14:40 14:41 260
MORTHALA [MXO]1 14:50 14:51 265
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 15:25 16:20 268
MAVAL [MAA]1 16:32 16:33 278
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM]1 16:41 16:42 286
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA]1 16:49 16:50 292
IQBAL GADH [IQG]1 16:58 16:59 299
JETHI [JTY]1 17:06 17:07 305
CHITRASANI [CTT]1 17:13 17:14 310
KARJODA [KRJD]1 17:19 17:20 315
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 17:50 17:52 321
UMARDASHI [UM]1 17:59 18:01 330
CHHAPI [CHP]1 18:09 18:11 338
DHAREWADA [DRW]1 18:18 18:20 345
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 18:35 18:37 351
KAMLI [KMLI]1 18:44 18:46 357
UNJHA [UJA]1 18:53 18:55 364
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU]1 19:16 19:17 376
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 19:28 19:30 386
JAGUDAN [JDN]1 19:38 19:39 396
AMBLIYASAN [UMN]1 19:45 19:47 404
DANGARWA [DNW]1 19:56 19:57 412
JHULASAN [JUL]1 20:04 20:06 418
KALOL [KLL]1 20:16 20:18 428
KHODIYAR [KHDB]1 20:28 20:30 439
CHANDLODIYA [CLDB]1 20:40 20:42 448
SABARMATI JN [SBT]1 20:58 21:00 452
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 21:35 Dest 457