JU BL EXPRESS [19056] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU BL EXPRESS [19056] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BL EXPRESS19056JUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 17:15 0
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 17:54 17:57 31
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 19:10 19:15 72
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 19:55 20:00 103
FALNA [FA] 1 20:50 20:52 169
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 21:34 21:36 224
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 22:35 22:45 268
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 00:30 00:32 321
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 01:22 01:24 386
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 02:53 02:55 460
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:00 04:20 473
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 05:20 05:21 519
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 05:37 05:38 537
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 06:22 06:27 573
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 07:13 07:14 643
SURAT [ST] 2 08:15 08:20 702
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 08:41 08:43 731
VALSAD [BL] 2 09:25 Dest 770
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.