22477 - JU JP SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22477 known as JU JP SF EXP runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 312 km distance

JU JP SF EXP [22477] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU JP SF EXP
JUJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 16:25 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 16:32 16:33 2
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 17:29 17:30 83
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 17:56 17:58 104
REN [REN] 1 18:10 18:11 121
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 18:31 18:33 148
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 1 18:45 18:46 163
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 19:06 19:08 192
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 19:23 19:24 206
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 19:38 19:39 222
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 20:23 20:25 257
JAIPUR [JP] 1 21:15 Dest 312