JU DEE SF EXP [22481] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU DEE SF EXP [22481] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU DEE SF EXP22481JUDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 19:00 0
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 20:14 20:19 104
REN [REN] 1 20:32 20:34 121
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 20:56 20:59 148
KHATU [KHTU] 1 21:16 21:18 173
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 21:36 21:38 179
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 22:03 22:06 214
LADNUN [LAU] 1 22:29 22:32 245
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 22:42 22:47 255
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 23:50 23:55 301
CHURU [CUR] 2 00:30 00:40 344
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 01:25 01:30 401
LOHARU [LHU] 2 02:10 02:18 451
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 2 02:46 02:48 492
REWARI [RE] 2 03:50 03:52 543
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 04:12 04:14 564
GURGAON [GGN] 2 04:35 04:37 594
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 04:52 04:54 611
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 05:20 Dest 621
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.