74835 - JU HSR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74835 known as JU HSR PASS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to HISAR [HSR] covering 472 km distance

JU HSR PASS [74835] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU HSR PASSJUHSRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 11:30 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 11:36 11:38 2
BANAR [BNO]1 11:51 11:52 14
JAJIWAL [JWL]1 12:00 12:01 22
ASRANADA [AAS]1 12:10 12:11 31
KHERI SALWA [KSW]1 12:20 12:21 40
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]1 12:27 12:29 47
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]1 12:39 12:40 55
UMED [UMED]1 12:49 12:50 66
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]1 13:01 13:02 77
GOTAN [GOTN]1 13:21 13:22 83
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]1 13:31 13:33 93
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 13:45 13:50 104
KHEDULI [KQW]1 13:58 14:00 114
REN [REN]1 14:08 14:10 121
JALSU [JAC]1 14:24 14:26 136
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 14:35 14:36 141
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 15:18 15:21 148
KRC1 15:32 15:33 161
KHATU [KHTU]1 15:44 15:45 173
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 15:52 15:53 179
PW1 16:05 16:06 192
KKNA1 16:12 16:13 198
MBSK1 16:24 16:25 209
DIDWANA [DIA]1 16:33 16:34 214
SVO1 16:46 16:47 227
BLSD1 16:55 16:56 236
LADNUN [LAU]1 17:06 17:07 245
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 17:21 17:24 255
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 17:55 17:56 268
PIH1 18:08 18:09 281
LOHA1 18:19 18:20 292
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 18:40 18:55 301
MIO1 19:09 19:10 318
SMNN1 19:16 19:17 323
JOH1 19:22 19:23 327
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 19:32 19:33 336
CHURU [CUR]1 19:45 19:55 344
ASLU1 20:06 20:08 358
SRSL1 20:17 20:18 367
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 20:23 20:25 372
HYL1 20:38 20:40 385
DKWA1 20:48 20:50 393
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 21:05 21:10 401
SURATPURA [SURP]1 21:16 21:17 406
JHUNPA [JUP]1 21:31 21:32 423
SIWANI [SWNI]1 21:47 21:49 442
CHARAUD [CRW]1 22:01 22:02 453
HISAR [HSR]1 22:35 Dest 472