74835 - JU HSR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74835 known as JU HSR PASS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to HISAR [HSR] covering 473 km distance

JU HSR PASS [74835] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU HSR PASSJUHSRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 11:30 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 11:36 11:38 2
BANAR [BNO]1 11:54 11:55 15
JAJIWAL [JWL]1 12:03 12:04 23
ASRANADA [AAS]1 12:13 12:14 32
KHERI SALWA [KSW]1 12:23 12:24 41
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]1 12:30 12:32 47
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]1 12:42 12:43 56
UMED [UMED]1 12:53 12:54 66
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]1 13:04 13:05 77
GOTAN [GOTN]1 13:12 13:14 84
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]1 13:25 13:26 93
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 13:37 13:42 104
KHEDULI [KQW]1 13:50 13:51 114
REN [REN]1 14:05 14:07 121
JALSU [JAC]1 14:21 14:22 136
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 14:28 14:29 141
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 14:42 15:10 149
KIRODA [KRC]1 15:19 15:20 161
KHATU [KHTU]1 15:31 15:32 174
CHHOTI KHATU [CTKT]1 15:39 15:40 179
PIRWA [PW]1 15:51 15:53 192
KHUNKHUNA [KKNA]1 15:58 15:59 199
MARWAR BALIA [MBSK]1 16:08 16:09 209
DIDWANA [DIA]1 16:14 16:16 215
SANVRAD [SVO]1 16:28 16:29 228
BALSAMAND [BLSD]1 16:37 16:38 236
LADNUN [LAU]1 16:46 16:48 246
SUJANGARH [SUJH]1 16:57 17:00 255
TALCHHAPAR [TLC]1 17:13 17:14 269
PARHIHARA [PIH]1 17:25 17:26 281
LOHA [LOHA]1 17:36 17:37 293
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 18:35 18:55 301
MOLISAR [MIO]1 19:09 19:10 318
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA [SMNN]1 19:16 19:17 323
JUHARPURA [JOH]1 19:22 19:23 327
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 19:32 19:33 336
CHURU [CUR]1 19:45 19:55 344
ASLU [ASLU]1 20:06 20:08 359
SIRSALA [SRSL]1 20:17 20:18 367
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 20:23 20:25 373
HADYAL [HYL]1 20:38 20:40 386
DOKWA [DKWA]1 20:48 20:50 394
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 21:05 21:10 402
SURATPURA [SURP]1 21:16 21:17 407
JHUNPA [JUP]1 21:31 21:32 423
SIWANI [SWNI]1 21:47 21:49 442
CHARAUD [CRW]1 22:01 22:02 454
HISAR [HSR]1 22:45 Dest 473