14801 - JU INDB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14801 known as JU INDB EXP runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 736 km distance

JU INDB EXP [14801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU INDB EXPJUINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 07:10 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 07:16 07:18 3
BASNI [BANE]1 07:23 07:25 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 07:34 07:36 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 07:46 07:47 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 08:05 08:08 32
ROHAT [RT]1 08:18 08:19 45
KAIRLA [KAI]1 08:30 08:31 58
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 08:45 08:50 73
BOMADRA [BOM]1 08:58 08:59 83
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ]1 09:17 09:18 93
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 09:40 10:00 103
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 10:16 10:18 124
HARIPUR [HP]1 10:43 10:45 157
SENDRA [SEU]1 11:08 11:10 177
BEAWAR [BER]1 11:23 11:25 191
AJMER [AII]1 12:35 13:00 243
NASIRABAD [NSD]1 13:20 13:22 266
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 13:54 13:56 308
SARERI [SSR]1 14:19 14:20 334
BHILWARA [BHL]1 15:01 15:06 375
HAMIRGARH [HMG]1 15:20 15:22 393
GANGRAR [GGR]1 15:32 15:34 407
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 16:30 16:32 421
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 16:45 17:00 429
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 17:11 17:12 441
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 17:28 17:30 458
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 17:42 17:43 468
NIMACH [NMH]1 18:00 18:05 485
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 18:31 18:32 510
PIPLIA [PIP]1 18:41 18:42 518
MANDASOR [MDS]1 18:56 18:58 534
DALAUDA [DLD]1 19:11 19:12 548
DHODHAR [DOD]1 19:34 19:35 568
JAORA [JAO]1 19:50 19:52 585
NAMLI [NLI]1 20:21 20:22 605
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 20:40 20:45 618
BARNAGAR [BNG]1 21:39 21:41 665
FATEHABAD CH JN [FTD]1 22:07 22:09 697
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR]1 22:40 22:41 733
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 23:00 Dest 736