14813 - JU BPL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14813 known as JU BPL EXPRESS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 993 km distance

JU BPL EXPRESS [14813] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 08:00 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 08:06 08:08 2
JODHPUR CANTT [JUCT]1 08:16 08:17 8
BANAR [BNO]1 08:30 08:31 15
JAJIWAL [JWL]1 08:39 08:40 23
ASRANADA [AAS]1 08:49 08:50 32
KHERI SALWA [KSW]1 09:02 09:03 41
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR]1 09:09 09:11 47
SATHIN ROAD [SWF]1 09:21 09:22 56
UMED [UMED]1 09:32 09:33 66
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG]1 09:46 09:47 77
GOTAN [GOTN]1 09:54 09:56 84
JOGI MAGRA [JOM]1 10:09 10:10 93
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 10:30 10:35 104
KHEDULI [KQW]1 10:43 10:44 114
REN [REN]1 10:52 10:54 121
JALSU [JAC]1 11:08 11:09 136
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 11:15 11:16 141
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 11:25 11:28 149
GACHHIPURA [GCH]1 11:39 11:41 164
BESROLI [BSRL]1 11:52 11:54 176
BORAWAR [BOW]1 12:04 12:06 187
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 12:12 12:15 193
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 12:29 12:31 207
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR]1 12:38 12:39 212
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK]1 12:45 12:46 216
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 12:53 12:55 222
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR]1 13:08 13:09 232
GUDHA [GA]1 13:19 13:21 242
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 13:32 13:33 250
PHULERA JN [FL]1 14:50 14:55 258
HIRNODA [HDA]1 15:02 15:03 266
DHINDA [DHND]1 15:09 15:10 270
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 15:17 15:18 276
BOBAS [BOBS]1 15:27 15:28 283
SHEOSINGHPURA [SHNX]1 15:36 15:37 290
DHANAKYA [DNK]1 15:43 15:44 294
BINDAYAKA [BDYK]1 15:50 15:51 299
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 15:57 15:59 304
JAIPUR [JP]1 16:40 16:50 312
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 17:00 17:53 320
SANGANER [SNGN]1 18:00 18:02 325
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS]1 18:16 18:17 342
CHAKSU [CKS]1 18:32 18:33 355
CHANNANI [CHNN]1 18:46 18:47 365
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 18:57 18:59 378
SIRAS [SRAS]1 19:13 19:14 394
ISARDA [ISA]1 19:24 19:25 404
SURELI [SURL]1 19:34 19:35 413
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 19:44 19:45 422
DEVPURA [DPZ]1 20:11 20:12 433
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 20:35 20:45 444
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ]1 20:59 21:00 459
AMLI [AMLI]1 21:07 21:08 467
INDARGARH [IDG]1 21:18 21:19 480
LAKHERI [LKE]1 21:29 21:30 491
KAPREN [KPZ]1 21:50 21:51 518
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]1 22:06 22:07 538
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 22:55 23:05 552
ANTAH [ATH]1 23:48 23:50 596
BARAN [BAZ]2 00:08 00:10 618
ATRU [ATRU]2 00:35 00:36 647
SALPURA [SYL]2 00:53 00:55 661
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]2 01:14 01:15 677
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 02:25 02:30 716
MAHUGARA [MUGA]2 02:43 02:45 729
GUNA [GUNA]2 03:00 03:10 736
PAGARA [PGA]2 03:20 03:25 750
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR]2 03:40 03:41 765
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 03:57 03:59 780
ORR [ORR]2 04:09 04:10 793
PIPRAIGAON [PIA]2 04:23 04:24 807
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB]2 04:35 04:36 818
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 04:46 04:48 826
KANJAI [KXB]2 04:58 04:59 834
BINA JN [BINA]2 05:35 05:40 855
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]2 05:59 06:00 872
KALHAR [KAH]2 06:08 06:09 881
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 06:48 06:50 900
PABAI [PAI]2 06:59 07:00 909
GULABHGANJ [GLG]2 07:10 07:12 918
VIDISHA [BHS]2 07:28 07:30 940
SANCHI [SCI]2 07:41 07:43 949
SALAMATPUR [SMT]2 07:51 07:52 956
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 09:10 Dest 993