74843 - JU BME PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74843 known as JU BME PASS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to BARMER [BME] covering 209 km distance

JU BME PASS [74843] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BME PASSJUBMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 22:30 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 22:36 22:38 3
BASNI [BANE]1 22:43 22:45 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 22:56 22:57 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 23:06 23:07 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 23:16 23:19 32
SUT1 23:26 23:27 39
DUK1 23:33 23:35 45
DOR1 23:46 23:48 57
MNKB1 23:57 23:58 64
AJIT [AJIT]2 00:04 00:06 70
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]2 00:20 00:25 80
PRU2 00:39 00:40 95
JNE2 00:50 00:51 104
BALOTRA JN [BLT]2 01:02 01:07 113
KHTX2 01:15 01:16 122
TWL2 01:23 01:25 128
GOLE2 01:36 01:38 140
BMQ2 01:55 01:56 152
BAYTU [BUT]2 02:06 02:08 163
BSDA2 02:19 02:21 176
KVA2 02:32 02:34 188
UTARLAI [UTL]2 02:45 02:47 199
BARMER [BME]2 03:30 Dest 209