74843 - JU BME PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74843 known as JU BME PASS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to BARMER [BME] covering 209 km distance

JU BME PASS [74843] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BME PASSJUBMEDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 22:30 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 22:36 22:38 3
BASNI [BANE]1 22:43 22:45 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 22:55 22:56 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 23:04 23:05 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 23:13 23:16 32
SUTLANA [SUT]1 23:22 23:23 39
DUDIA [DUK]1 23:29 23:30 45
DUNDARA [DOR]1 23:40 23:41 57
MIYONKA BARA [MNKB]1 23:48 23:49 64
AJIT [AJIT]1 23:55 23:56 70
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]2 00:10 00:15 80
PARLU [PRU]2 00:26 00:27 95
JANIYANA [JNE]2 00:36 00:37 104
BALOTRA JN [BLT]2 00:46 00:51 113
KHED TEMPLE HLT [KHTX]2 00:58 00:59 122
TILWARA [TWL]2 01:06 01:07 128
GOLE [GOLE]2 01:17 01:18 140
BHIMARLAI [BMQ]2 01:29 01:30 152
BAYTU [BUT]2 02:04 02:06 163
BANIYA SANDA DH [BSDA]2 02:18 02:19 176
KAVAS [KVA]2 02:28 02:30 188
UTARLAI [UTL]2 02:39 02:41 199
BARMER [BME]2 03:30 Dest 209