74841 - JU BLDI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74841 known as JU BLDI PASSENGER runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to BHILDI [BLDI] covering 304 km distance

JU BLDI PASSENGER [74841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BLDI PASSENGERJUBLDIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 06:35 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 06:41 06:43 3
BASNI [BANE]1 06:48 06:50 7
SALAWAS [SZ]1 06:59 07:01 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 07:10 07:11 25
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 07:20 07:23 32
SUTLANA [SUT]1 07:31 07:32 39
DUDIA [DUK]1 07:39 07:40 45
DUNDARA [DOR]1 07:52 07:53 57
MIYONKA BARA [MNKB]1 08:03 08:04 64
AJIT [AJIT]1 08:09 08:11 70
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 08:25 08:55 80
BAMSIN [BMSN]1 09:03 09:04 90
RAKHI [RHI]1 09:12 09:13 99
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 09:19 09:22 106
BALWARA [BAWA]1 09:37 09:38 121
BISHENGARH [BISH]1 09:44 09:45 127
JALOR [JOR]1 09:53 09:56 139
JAGNATHJI ROAD [JNX]1 10:07 10:08 150
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA]1 10:15 10:17 157
BAKRA ROAD [BK]1 10:25 10:27 168
MODRAN [MON]1 10:32 10:35 174
BHEEMPURA [BIPR]1 10:45 10:47 183
LEDARMER [LDM]1 10:56 10:57 192
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 11:04 11:07 201
MARWAR KORI [KOF]1 11:18 11:19 212
MALWARA [MBW]1 11:30 11:31 225
RANIWARA [RNV]1 11:37 11:40 233
MARWAR RATANPRA [MSQ]1 11:51 11:52 244
DUGDOL [DGQ]1 12:00 12:01 251
JARI [JARI]1 12:08 12:09 258
DHANERA [DQN]1 12:16 12:19 268
RAMSAN [RXN]1 12:30 12:31 278
JENAL [JNZ]1 12:38 12:40 288
BHILDI [BLDI]1 13:45 Dest 304