74841 - JU BLDI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74841 known as JU BLDI PASSENGER runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to BHILDI [BLDI] covering 303 km distance

JU BLDI PASSENGER [74841] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU BLDI PASSENGERJUBLDIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 06:20 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 06:26 06:28 3
BASNI [BANE]1 06:33 06:35 6
SALAWAS [SZ]1 06:44 06:46 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 06:55 06:57 24
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 07:07 07:10 31
SUT1 07:17 07:18 39
DUK1 07:24 07:26 45
DOR1 07:43 07:45 57
MNKB1 07:53 07:55 64
AJIT [AJIT]1 08:02 08:04 69
SAMDHARI JN [SMR]1 08:35 08:55 80
BMSN1 09:02 09:03 90
RHI1 09:12 09:13 98
MOKALSAR [MKSR]1 09:19 09:22 106
BALWARA [BAWA]1 09:36 09:37 120
BISHENGARH [BISH]1 09:44 09:45 127
JALOR [JOR]1 10:00 10:10 139
JNX1 10:29 10:30 149
MARWAR BAGRA [MBGA]1 10:38 10:39 157
BAKRA ROAD [BK]1 10:48 10:50 168
MODRAN [MON]1 10:57 11:00 173
BHEEMPURA [BIPR]1 11:12 11:13 183
LEDARMER [LDM]1 11:22 11:23 191
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL]1 11:31 11:34 201
KOF1 11:47 11:48 211
MALWARA [MBW]1 12:00 12:01 224
RANIWARA [RNV]1 12:08 12:11 233
MSQ1 12:23 12:24 243
DGQ1 12:33 12:34 251
JARI1 12:41 12:42 257
DHANERA [DQN]1 12:50 12:53 268
RXN1 13:06 13:07 278
JNZ1 13:16 13:18 287
BHILDI [BLDI]1 13:45 Dest 303