54801 - JU AII FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54801 known as JU AII FAST PASS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to AJMER [AII] covering 243 km distance

JU AII FAST PASS [54801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU AII FAST PASSJUAIIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 07:00 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 07:06 07:08 3
BASNI [BANE]1 07:13 07:15 6
SALAWAS [SZ]1 07:24 07:26 16
HANWANT [HWT]1 07:35 07:37 24
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 07:47 07:50 31
ROHAT [RT]1 08:00 08:02 44
KAIRLA [KAI]1 08:13 08:15 57
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 08:37 08:42 72
BOMADRA [BOM]1 08:49 08:51 83
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ]1 09:16 09:18 92
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 09:40 10:00 103
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 10:16 10:18 124
HARIPUR [HP]1 10:41 10:43 157
SENDRA [SEU]1 11:02 11:04 177
BEAWAR [BER]1 11:20 11:22 190
AJMER [AII]1 12:35 Dest 243