56111 - JTJ-ED PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56111 known as JTJ-ED PASS runs from JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] to ERODE JN [ED] covering 183 km distance

JTJ-ED PASS [56111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JTJ-ED PASSJTJEDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 Src 15:10 0
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT]1 15:21 15:22 7
KAGANKARAI [KEY]1 15:34 15:35 19
KUNNATHUR [KNNT]1 15:41 15:42 24
SAMALPATTI [SLY]1 15:47 15:48 31
DASAMPATTI [DST]1 15:56 15:57 39
DODDAMPATTI [DPI]1 16:05 16:06 47
MORAPPUR [MAP]1 16:14 16:15 54
THONGANUR [TNGR]1 16:21 16:22 61
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY]1 16:29 16:30 67
BOMMIDI [BQI]1 16:39 16:40 77
LOKUR [LCR]1 16:49 16:50 87
DANISHPET [DSPT]1 16:59 17:00 96
TINNAPPATTI [TNT]1 17:08 17:09 103
KARUPPUR [KPPR]1 17:19 17:20 113
SALEM JN [SA]1 17:55 18:00 120
VIRAPANDY ROAD [VRPD]1 18:09 18:10 130
MAGUDANCHAVADI [DC]1 18:19 18:20 141
MAVELIPALAIYAM [MVPM]1 18:34 18:35 156
SANKARIDRUG [SGE]1 18:44 18:45 162
ANANGUR [ANU]1 18:58 19:00 169
CAUVERY [CV]1 19:09 19:10 178
ERODE JN [ED]1 19:45 Dest 183