8184 Train Time Table, JSME-TATA SHRAVANI MELA Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JSME-TATA SHRAVANI MELA [8184] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME-TATA SHRAVANI MELAJSMETATAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 Src 11:10 0
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 11:35 11:37 28
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 12:00 12:02 52
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 12:30 12:32 85
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 13:15 13:40 110
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 13:50 13:52 115
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 14:28 14:30 147
ANARA [ANR] 1 14:43 14:45 160
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 15:10 15:12 186
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 15:43 15:45 217
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 16:13 16:15 240
KANDRA [KND] 1 16:38 16:40 254
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 1 17:00 17:02 272
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 17:30 Dest 276