5587 - JSME-RXL SHRAVANI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5587 known as JSME-RXL SHRAVANI SPL runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 386 km distance

JSME-RXL SHRAVANI SPL [5587] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME-RXL SHRAVANI SPLJSMERXLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 Src 16:30 0
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 17:50 17:55 43
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 19:20 19:22 97
MANKATHA [MKB]1 19:40 19:42 104
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 21:05 21:15 137
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 22:30 22:35 188
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 23:25 23:30 239
RUNNISAIDPUR [RUSD]2 00:20 00:22 281
SITAMARHI [SMI]2 01:03 01:05 304
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]2 01:38 01:40 333
CHAURADANO [CAO]2 02:23 02:25 362
RAXAUL JN [RXL]2 03:15 Dest 386