3291 - PNBE-INDB EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3291 known as PNBE-INDB EXAM SPECIAL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 1376 km distance

PNBE-INDB EXAM SPECIAL [3291] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-INDB EXAM SPECIALPNBEINDBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 07:00 0
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 07:50 07:52 45
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 09:40 09:45 92
SASARAM [SSM]1 10:55 10:57 195
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 12:45 12:55 296
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]1 16:50 16:55 436
SATNA [STA]1 20:55 21:00 611
KATNI [KTE]1 23:00 23:05 710
BINA JN [BINA]2 05:05 05:15 972
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 08:15 08:20 1121
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 12:00 12:05 1294
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 14:00 Dest 1376