3651 - JSME-GAYA SHRAVANI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3651 known as JSME-GAYA SHRAVANI SPL runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 324 km distance

JSME-GAYA SHRAVANI SPL [3651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME-GAYA SHRAVANI SPLJSMEGAYAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 Src 07:30 0
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 08:50 08:55 43
JAMUI [JMU]1 09:21 09:23 69
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 09:45 09:47 97
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 09:55 09:57 99
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 10:22 10:24 124
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 10:34 10:36 131
BARH [BARH]1 11:11 11:13 157
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 12:10 12:12 175
FATWA [FUT]1 13:38 13:40 199
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 14:00 14:02 211
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 14:25 14:27 218
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 14:40 14:50 221
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 15:05 15:07 227
PUNPUN [PPN]1 15:14 15:16 234
POTHAHI [PFT]1 15:20 15:22 239
NADWAN [NDW]1 15:30 15:32 244
TAREGNA [TEA]1 15:40 15:42 250
NADAUJ [NDU]1 15:50 15:52 257
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 16:05 16:07 265
TEHTA [THA]1 16:18 16:20 278
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 16:26 16:28 282
BELA [BELA]1 16:38 16:40 304
CHAKAND [CKH]1 17:33 17:35 314
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 17:50 Dest 324