53551 - DUMK JASIDIH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53551 known as DUMK JASIDIH PASS runs from DUMKA [DUMK] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 71 km distance

DUMK JASIDIH PASS [53551] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DUMK JASIDIH PASSDUMKJSMEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DUMKA [DUMK]1 Src 09:25 0
NEW MADANPUR [MPUR]1 09:32 09:33 4
JAMA [JAMA]1 09:43 09:44 13
BASUKINATH [BSKH]1 09:55 09:56 23
CHANDANPAHARI [CNPI]1 10:06 10:07 32
GHORMARA [GRMA]1 10:25 10:26 41
MOHANPUR [MHUR]1 10:42 10:43 54
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 10:54 10:55 64
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 11:05 Dest 71