3558 - JSME-ASN WKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3558 known as JSME-ASN WKLY SPL runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 110 km distance

JSME-ASN WKLY SPL [3558] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME-ASN WKLY SPLJSMEASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 Src 16:55 0
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ]1 17:01 17:02 5
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 17:07 17:08 8
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 17:15 17:16 17
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 17:28 17:30 28
JORAMOW [JRW]1 17:38 17:39 38
MADANKATA [MNC]1 17:44 17:45 43
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 17:53 17:54 52
KASEETAR [KEE]1 18:02 18:03 62
JAMTARA [JMT]1 18:10 18:11 71
BODMA [BM]1 18:18 18:19 79
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 18:26 18:27 85
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 18:33 18:34 89
SALANPUR [SLS]1 18:40 18:41 97
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 18:47 18:49 101
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]1 18:55 18:56 105
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 19:10 Dest 110