571 - JSME SGG DEMU SPL VIA BAK Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 571 known as JSME SGG DEMU SPL VIA BAK runs from DEOGHAR [DGHR] to SULTANGANJ [SGG] covering 132 km distance

JSME SGG DEMU SPL VIA BAK [571] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME SGG DEMU SPL VIA BAKDGHRSGGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 Src 15:00 0
CHANDAN [CNDN]1 15:20 15:21 14
KATORIYA [KTOR]1 15:46 15:47 29
KARJHAUSA [KARJ]1 16:04 16:05 40
BANKA [BAKA]1 16:35 16:40 54
BARAHAT [BHLE]1 17:10 17:12 70
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 18:45 18:50 107
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 19:20 Dest 132