53553 - JSME DUMKA PGR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53553 known as JSME DUMKA PGR runs from DUMKA [DUMK] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 71 km distance

JSME DUMKA PGR [53553] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME DUMKA PGRDUMKJSMEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DUMKA [DUMK]1 Src 13:25 0
NEW MADANPUR [MPUR]1 13:31 13:32 4
JAMA [JAMA]1 13:42 13:43 12
BASUKINATH [BSKH]1 13:54 13:55 22
CHANDANPAHARI [CNPI]1 14:05 14:06 31
GHORMARA [GRMA]1 14:24 14:25 45
MOHANPUR [MHUR]1 14:36 14:37 55
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 14:48 14:49 65
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 15:05 Dest 71