53555 - DUMK JSME PAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53555 known as DUMK JSME PAS runs from DUMKA [DUMK] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 71 km distance

DUMK JSME PAS [53555] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DUMK JSME PASDUMKJSMEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DUMKA [DUMK]1 Src 17:10 0
NEW MADANPUR [MPUR]1 17:16 17:17 4
JAMA [JAMA]1 17:27 17:28 13
BASUKINATH [BSKH]1 17:40 17:41 23
CHANDANPAHARI [CNPI]1 17:51 17:52 32
GHORMARA [GRMA]1 18:10 18:11 41
MOHANPUR [MHUR]1 18:27 18:28 54
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 18:40 18:41 64
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 19:00 Dest 71