73581 - JSME BANKA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 73581 known as JSME BANKA PASSENGER runs from JASIDIH JN [JSME] to BANKA [BAKA] covering 61 km distance

JSME BANKA PASSENGER [73581] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSME BANKA PASSENGERJSMEBAKADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 Src 10:25 0
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 10:33 10:34 6
NNWH1 10:43 10:44 13
CNDN1 10:53 10:54 21
BHAU1 11:07 11:08 28
KTOR1 11:21 11:22 36
KARJ1 11:38 11:39 46
KKBA1 11:54 11:55 56
BANKA [BAKA]1 12:15 Dest 61