14809 - JSM JU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14809 known as JSM JU EXPRESS runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 301 km distance

JSM JU EXPRESS [14809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSM JU EXPRESSJSMJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAISALMER [JSM]1 Src 06:45 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]1 07:33 07:35 64
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]1 08:07 08:09 103
POKRAN [POK]1 08:18 08:38 106
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]1 08:51 08:54 117
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]1 09:58 10:03 164
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT]1 10:29 10:31 192
OSIYAN [OSN]1 11:06 11:08 236
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY]1 11:36 11:38 267
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 12:33 12:35 298
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 12:45 Dest 301