14809 - JSM JU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14809 known as JSM JU EXPRESS runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 301 km distance

JSM JU EXPRESS [14809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSM JU EXPRESSJSMJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAISALMER [JSM]1 Src 07:00 0
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT]1 07:49 07:51 64
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG]1 08:24 08:26 103
POKRAN [POK]1 08:35 08:55 106
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]1 09:08 09:10 117
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]1 09:55 10:00 164
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT]1 10:23 10:25 192
OSIYAN [OSN]1 11:00 11:02 236
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY]1 11:38 11:40 267
RAIKA BAGH [RKB]1 12:20 12:22 298
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 13:00 Dest 301