12372 - JSM HWH SF EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12372 known as JSM HWH SF EXPRESS runs from JAISALMER [JSM] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 2249 km distance

JSM HWH SF EXPRESS [12372] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSM HWH SF EXPRESSJSMHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAISALMER [JSM]1 Src 01:10 0
RAMDEVRA [RDRA]1 03:01 03:04 110
PHALODI JN [PLCJ]1 04:17 04:20 157
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 06:20 06:30 319
NAPASAR [NPS]1 06:53 06:55 346
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 07:27 07:29 392
RAJALDESAR [RJR]1 08:13 08:15 439
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 08:35 08:40 456
CHURU [CUR]1 09:15 09:20 499
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 10:05 10:10 556
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]1 11:18 11:20 647
REWARI [RE]1 12:50 12:55 698
GURGAON [GGN]1 13:36 13:38 749
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 14:01 14:03 766
DELHI [DLI]1 14:45 15:05 780
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 15:53 15:55 800
MORADABAD [MB]1 18:15 18:30 941
BAREILLY [BE]1 19:57 20:00 1031
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 23:35 23:45 1267
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 01:00 01:05 1344
AMETHI [AME]2 01:51 01:53 1404
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 02:30 02:35 1440
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 05:05 05:20 1568
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 06:15 06:35 1587
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 08:45 08:50 1790
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 12:08 12:18 1989
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 13:07 13:22 2048
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 13:52 13:54 2091
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 16:30 Dest 2249