58137 - JSG-SBP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58137 known as JSG-SBP PASSENGER runs from JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 49 km distance

JSG-SBP PASSENGER [58137] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSG-SBP PASSENGERJSGSBPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 Src 17:23 0
JHARSUGUDA ROAD [JSGR]1 17:24 17:25 2
BRUNDAMAL [BXQ]1 17:31 17:32 6
LAPANGA [LPG]1 17:40 17:41 15
RENGALI [RGL]1 17:50 17:52 26
SASON [SSN]1 17:59 18:00 35
SARLA ROAD [SLRA]1 18:09 18:10 41
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 18:18 18:20 47
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 18:45 Dest 49