58135 - JSG-SBP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58135 known as JSG-SBP PASSENGER runs from JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 49 km distance

JSG-SBP PASSENGER [58135] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSG-SBP PASSENGERJSGSBPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 Src 04:38 0
JHARSUGUDA ROAD [JSGR]1 04:39 04:40 2
BRUNDAMAL [BXQ]1 04:46 04:47 6
LAPANGA [LPG]1 04:55 04:56 15
RENGALI [RGL]1 05:05 05:07 26
SASON [SSN]1 05:15 05:16 35
SARLA ROAD [SLRA]1 05:25 05:26 41
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD]1 05:33 05:35 47
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 05:55 Dest 49