58134 - JSG-ROU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58134 known as JSG-ROU PASSENGER runs from JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] to ROURKELA [ROU] covering 101 km distance

JSG-ROU PASSENGER [58134] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JSG-ROU PASSENGERJSGROUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 Src 09:10 0
DHUTRA [DTV]1 09:19 09:20 9
PANPALI [PNPL]1 09:27 09:28 15
BAGDIHI [BEH]1 09:35 09:36 21
DHARUADIHI [DIH]1 09:43 09:44 27
BAMRA [BMB]1 09:54 09:55 37
TANGARMUNDA [TGM]1 10:04 10:05 45
GARPOS [GPH]1 10:13 10:14 53
SAGRA [SOGR]1 10:22 10:23 58
SONAKHAN [SXN]1 10:31 10:32 64
RAJ GANGPUR [GP]1 10:41 10:42 71
KANSHBAHAL [KXN]1 10:56 10:57 81
KALUNGA [KLG]1 11:06 11:07 88
PANPOSH [PPO]1 11:19 11:20 96
ROURKELA [ROU]1 12:15 Dest 101