82654 - JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82654 known as JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL runs from JAIPUR [JP] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 2447 km distance

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL [82654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPLJPYPRSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 22:15 0
AJMER [AII]2 00:15 00:25 135
BHILWARA [BHL]2 02:13 02:15 267
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 03:40 03:50 321
MANDASOR [MDS]2 05:16 05:18 425
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 07:25 07:30 509
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 11:41 11:51 772
SURAT [ST]2 13:53 13:58 901
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 16:50 17:05 1116
PANVEL [PNVL]2 18:30 18:33 1180
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 21:05 21:10 1300
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]3 01:40 01:50 1563
KLBG3 03:55 03:57 1676
YADGIR [YG]3 05:14 05:15 1750
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]3 06:38 06:40 1847
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]3 08:15 08:20 1940
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]3 18:25 Dest 2447