82654 - JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82654 known as JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL runs from JAIPUR [JP] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 2448 km distance

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL [82654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPLJPYPRSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 22:15 0
AJMER [AII]2 00:15 00:25 135
BHILWARA [BHL]2 02:13 02:15 267
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 03:40 03:50 321
MANDASOR [MDS]2 05:18 05:20 425
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 07:25 07:30 509
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 11:40 11:50 772
SURAT [ST]2 13:50 13:55 901
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 16:35 17:05 1116
PANVEL [PNVL]2 18:30 18:33 1180
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 21:05 21:10 1300
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]3 01:40 01:50 1563
GULBARGA [GR]3 03:55 03:57 1676
YADGIR [YG]3 05:14 05:15 1752
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]3 06:38 06:40 1848
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]3 08:10 08:15 1941
TUMKUR [TK]3 16:18 16:20 2385
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]3 18:05 Dest 2448