59706 - JP-SOG PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59706 known as JP-SOG PASSANGER runs from JAIPUR [JP] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 563 km distance

JP-SOG PASSANGER [59706] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-SOG PASSANGERJPSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 05:00 0
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 05:10 05:11 9
DHANAKYA [DNK]1 05:21 05:22 19
BOBAS [BOBS]1 05:32 05:33 29
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 05:41 05:42 37
DHINDA [DHND]1 05:49 05:50 42
HIRNODA [HDA]1 05:56 05:57 46
PHULERA JN [FL]1 06:15 06:20 55
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 06:28 06:29 62
GUDHA [GA]1 06:39 06:40 70
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR]1 06:51 06:52 81
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 07:00 07:02 90
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK]1 07:12 07:13 96
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR]1 07:19 07:20 101
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 07:26 07:27 106
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 07:58 08:00 120
BORAWAR [BOW]1 08:09 08:10 126
BESROLI [BSRL]1 08:20 08:21 137
GACHHIPURA [GCH]1 08:32 08:33 149
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 08:48 08:50 164
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 08:57 08:58 171
JALSU [JAC]1 09:04 09:05 176
REN [REN]1 09:17 09:19 191
KHEDULI [KQW]1 09:30 09:31 198
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 09:42 10:06 208
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE]1 10:15 10:16 215
DESWAL [DSL]1 10:24 10:25 222
KHAJWANA [KJW]1 10:35 10:36 232
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]1 10:52 10:53 248
NAGAUR [NGO]1 11:09 11:14 266
BADWASI [BWS]1 11:26 11:27 280
ALAI [ALAI]1 11:36 11:37 288
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ]1 11:53 11:54 300
CHILO [CLO]1 12:04 12:05 303
NOKHA [NOK]1 12:21 12:23 317
SURPURA [SPO]1 12:39 12:40 334
DESHNOK [DSO]1 12:52 12:54 349
PALANA [PAE]1 13:05 13:06 359
UDRAMSAR [UMS]1 13:36 13:38 370
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 14:20 14:30 381
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 14:40 14:42 385
KANASAR [KNSR]1 14:56 14:57 397
JAMSAR [JMS]1 15:09 15:10 411
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]1 15:22 15:23 424
BAMAN WALI HALT [BMNL]1 15:31 15:32 432
DHIRERA [DHRR]1 15:40 15:41 438
DALMERA [DLC]1 15:50 15:51 448
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 16:04 16:06 461
NATHWANA [NTZ]1 16:20 16:22 472
MALKISAR [MLC]1 16:31 16:33 482
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 16:47 16:49 500
ARJANSAR [AS]1 17:02 17:04 516
RAJIYASAR [RJS]1 17:17 17:19 532
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]1 17:31 17:33 545
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 18:20 Dest 563