59706 - JP-SOG PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59706 known as JP-SOG PASSANGER runs from JAIPUR [JP] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 563 km distance

JP-SOG PASSANGER [59706] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-SOG PASSANGERJPSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 05:00 0
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 05:10 05:11 9
DHANAKYA [DNK]1 05:21 05:22 19
BOBAS [BOBS]1 05:32 05:33 29
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 05:41 05:42 37
DHINDA [DHND]1 05:49 05:50 42
HIRNODA [HDA]1 05:56 05:57 46
PHULERA JN [FL]1 06:15 06:20 55
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]1 06:28 06:29 62
GUDHA [GA]1 06:39 06:40 70
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR]1 06:50 06:51 81
NAWA CITY [NAC]1 06:59 07:01 90
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK]1 07:10 07:11 96
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR]1 07:17 07:18 101
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 07:23 07:25 106
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 07:58 08:01 120
BORAWAR [BOW]1 08:10 08:11 126
BESROLI [BSRL]1 08:21 08:22 137
GACHHIPURA [GCH]1 08:33 08:34 149
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 08:48 08:51 164
JALSU NANAK [JACN]1 08:58 08:59 171
JALSU [JAC]1 09:06 09:07 176
REN [REN]1 09:19 09:21 191
KHEDULI [KQW]1 09:30 09:31 198
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 09:42 10:07 208
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE]1 10:15 10:16 215
DESWAL [DSL]1 10:26 10:27 222
KHAJWANA [KJW]1 10:37 10:38 232
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW]1 10:51 10:53 248
NAGAUR [NGO]1 11:10 11:15 266
BADWASI [BWS]1 11:28 11:29 280
ALAI [ALAI]1 11:38 11:39 288
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ]1 11:54 11:55 300
CHILO [CLO]1 12:01 12:02 303
NOKHA [NOK]1 12:24 12:26 317
SURPURA [SPO]1 12:41 12:43 334
DESHNOK [DSO]1 12:57 12:59 349
PALANA [PAE]1 13:10 13:12 359
UDRAMSAR [UMS]1 13:23 13:25 370
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 14:20 14:30 381
LALGARH JN [LGH]1 14:40 14:42 385
KANASAR [KNSR]1 14:56 14:57 397
JAMSAR [JMS]1 15:09 15:10 411
JAGDEVWALA [JDL]1 15:22 15:23 424
BAMANWALI [BMNL]1 15:31 15:32 432
DHIRERA [DHRR]1 15:40 15:41 438
DALMERA [DLC]1 15:50 15:51 448
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]1 16:04 16:06 461
NATHWANA [NTZ]1 16:20 16:22 472
MALKISAR [MLC]1 16:31 16:33 482
MAHAJAN [MHJ]1 16:47 16:49 500
ARJANSAR [AS]1 17:02 17:04 516
RAJIYASAR [RJS]1 17:17 17:19 532
BIRADHWAL [BDWL]1 17:31 17:33 545
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 18:10 Dest 563