2087 - JP-SIKR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JP-SIKR PASS [2087] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-SIKR PASS
JPSIKRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 21:05 0
DAHAR KA BALAJI [DKBJ] 1 21:18 21:20 3
NDH 1 21:30 21:31 11
BHG 1 21:44 21:45 22
CHOMUN SAMOD [COM] 1 21:53 21:55 28
GND 1 22:08 22:10 39
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 22:44 22:47 57
BOTI 1 23:08 23:09 68
PLSN 1 23:25 23:26 80
GIO 1 23:44 23:45 93
SIKAR JN [SIKR] 2 00:20 Dest 107