2081 - JP-SIKR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2081 known as JP-SIKR PASS runs from JAIPUR [JP] to SIKAR JN [SIKR] covering 107 km distance

JP-SIKR PASS [2081] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-SIKR PASS
JPSIKRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 18:45 0
DAHAR KA BALAJI [DKBJ] 1 18:58 19:00 3
NDH 1 19:10 19:11 11
BHG 1 19:24 19:25 22
CHOMUN SAMOD [COM] 1 19:33 19:35 28
LHW 1 19:43 19:45 34
GND 1 19:52 19:53 39
COD 1 20:05 20:06 48
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 20:19 20:22 57
SNTH 1 20:37 20:38 64
BOTI 1 20:47 20:48 68
PLSN 1 21:04 21:05 80
RNIS 1 21:18 21:19 88
GIO 1 21:27 21:28 93
SIKAR JN [SIKR] 1 22:00 Dest 107