JP MYS SF EXP [12976] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP MYS SF EXP [12976] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP MYS SF EXP12976JPMYSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 19:35 0
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 19:41 19:44 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 21:30 21:40 131
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 22:55 23:00 239
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 00:14 00:16 339
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 00:38 00:40 372
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 01:18 01:20 424
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 02:25 02:50 464
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 03:50 04:00 518
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 04:43 04:45 579
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 05:18 05:20 622
SEHORE [SEH] 2 05:53 05:55 663
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 06:43 06:45 692
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 07:05 07:10 702
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 07:20 07:22 708
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 08:20 08:22 776
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:10 09:15 794
BETUL [BZU] 2 10:59 11:01 900
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 12:11 12:13 987
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:00 14:10 1091
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 15:12 15:14 1167
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 15:38 15:40 1204
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 16:48 16:50 1288
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 17:40 17:55 1302
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 18:38 18:40 1372
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 19:13 19:15 1410
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 19:28 19:29 1430
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 20:58 21:00 1546
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 23:40 23:50 1691
JADCHERLA [JCL] 3 01:08 01:10 1779
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 3 01:27 01:29 1797
GADWAL [GWD] 3 02:26 02:28 1872
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 3 03:41 03:43 1927
DHONE [DHNE] 3 05:10 05:15 1981
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 3 06:25 06:40 2049
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 3 07:58 08:00 2135
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 09:00 09:05 2168
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 10:13 10:15 2247
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 3 12:18 12:20 2353
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 12:50 13:00 2357
MANDYA [MYA] 3 14:18 14:20 2450
MYSORE JN [MYS] 3 15:45 Dest 2496
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.