19808 - JP-KOTA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19808 known as JP-KOTA EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 239 km distance

JP-KOTA EXP [19808] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-KOTA EXPJPKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 00:30 0
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 00:35 00:40 7
SANGANER [SNGN]1 00:50 00:52 12
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 01:29 01:34 66
ISARDA [ISA]1 01:57 01:59 92
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 02:14 02:16 109
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 03:00 03:10 131
INDARGARH [IDG]1 03:38 03:40 168
LAKHERI [LKE]1 03:48 03:50 178
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]1 04:43 04:45 226
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 05:20 Dest 239