JP INDB SF EXP [12974] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP INDB SF EXP [12974] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP INDB SF EXP12974JPINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 21:05 0
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 21:09 21:14 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:58 23:15 131
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 00:30 00:35 239
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 03:55 04:20 464
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 05:10 05:15 518
DEWAS [DWX] 2 06:02 06:04 558
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 07:10 Dest 597
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.