12974 Train Time Table, JP INDB SF EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JP INDB SF EXP [12974] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP INDB SF EXPJPINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 21:05 0
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 21:09 21:14 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:58 23:15 131
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 00:30 00:35 239
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 03:55 04:20 464
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 05:10 05:15 518
DEWAS [DWX] 2 06:02 06:04 558
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 07:10 Dest 597