17019 - JP-HYB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17019 known as JP-HYB EXPRESS runs from JAIPUR [JP] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 2005 km distance

JP-HYB EXPRESS [17019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-HYB EXPRESSJPHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 15:00 0
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 15:13 15:15 9
PHULERA JN [FL]1 15:55 15:57 55
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 16:36 16:38 106
AJMER [AII]1 17:30 17:40 135
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]1 18:29 18:31 200
BHILWARA [BHL]1 19:30 19:35 267
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 20:55 21:05 321
NIMACH [NMH]1 21:51 21:53 376
MANDASOR [MDS]1 22:41 22:43 425
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 00:25 00:50 509
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 01:30 01:32 554
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 02:30 02:35 609
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 06:10 06:20 792
ITARSI JN [ET]2 08:10 08:20 884
HARDA [HD]2 09:21 09:23 959
KHANDWA [KNW]2 11:40 11:45 1067
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 12:33 12:35 1136
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 13:25 13:35 1191
JALGAON JN [JL]2 13:58 14:00 1215
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 16:20 16:25 1375
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 16:59 17:00 1397
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 18:25 18:30 1486
JALNA [J]2 19:28 19:30 1549
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 22:28 22:30 1664
PURNA JN [PAU]2 23:18 23:20 1692
NANDED [NED]3 00:25 00:30 1723
BASAR [BSX]3 02:30 02:31 1804
NIZAMABAD [NZB]3 03:15 03:20 1833
KAMAREDDI [KMC]3 04:05 04:06 1885
MEDCHAL [MED]3 05:55 05:56 1966
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]3 06:50 06:51 1990
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]3 07:30 07:35 1996
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]3 08:10 Dest 2005