59714 - JP - FL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59714 known as JP - FL PASS runs from JAIPUR [JP] to PHULERA JN [FL] covering 55 km distance

JP - FL PASS [59714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP - FL PASSJPFLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 18:45 0
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 18:55 18:56 9
BINDAYAKA [BDYK]1 19:02 19:03 14
DHANAKYA [DNK]1 19:09 19:10 19
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX]1 19:16 19:17 22
BOBAS [BOBS]1 19:25 19:26 29
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 19:34 19:35 37
DHINDA [DHND]1 19:42 19:43 42
HIRNODA [HDA]1 19:49 19:50 46
PHULERA JN [FL]1 20:20 Dest 55