59714 - JP - FL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59714 known as JP - FL PASS runs from JAIPUR [JP] to PHULERA JN [FL] covering 55 km distance

JP - FL PASS [59714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP - FL PASSJPFLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 18:45 0
KANAKPURA [KKU]1 18:56 18:57 9
BINDAYAKA [BDYK]1 19:03 19:04 14
DHANAKYA [DNK]1 19:10 19:11 19
SHEOSINGHPURA [SHNX]1 19:17 19:19 22
BOBAS [BOBS]1 19:26 19:27 29
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 19:35 19:36 37
DHINDA [DHND]1 19:43 19:44 42
HIRNODA [HDA]1 19:50 19:51 46
PHULERA JN [FL]1 20:30 Dest 55