18214 - JP DURG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18214 known as JP DURG EXP runs from JAIPUR [JP] to DURG [DURG] covering 1262 km distance

JP DURG EXP [18214] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP DURG EXPJPDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 21:40 0
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 21:47 21:50 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 23:35 23:45 131
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 01:55 02:00 239
BARAN [BAZ]2 02:45 02:47 305
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]2 03:28 03:30 364
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 04:40 04:45 403
GUNA [GUNA]2 05:15 05:25 424
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 06:02 06:04 468
SAUGOR [SGO]2 09:18 09:20 614
DAMOH [DMO]2 10:26 10:28 692
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 12:40 12:45 801
UMARIA [UMR]2 14:04 14:06 859
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 15:10 15:15 926
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 16:00 16:05 967
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 16:45 16:47 1018
USLAPUR [USL]2 19:05 19:15 1110
BHATAPARA [BYT]2 20:06 20:08 1162
RAIPUR JN [R]2 21:10 21:20 1225
DURG [DURG]2 22:15 Dest 1262