9725 - JP DEE SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JP DEE SF SPL [9725] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP DEE SF SPL
JPDEEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 07:55 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 08:05 08:07 5
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 08:13 08:15 10
DAUSA [DO] 1 08:51 08:53 61
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 09:20 09:22 90
ALWAR [AWR] 1 10:32 10:34 150
REWARI [RE] 1 11:53 11:55 224
GURGAON [GGN] 1 12:30 12:32 276
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 12:48 12:50 293
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 13:20 Dest 302