JP CBE SF EXP [12970] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP CBE SF EXP [12970] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP CBE SF EXP12970JPCBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 19:35 0
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 19:41 19:44 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 21:30 21:40 131
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 22:55 23:00 239
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 00:01 00:02 311
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 00:21 00:23 339
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 00:47 00:49 372
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 01:27 01:29 424
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 02:25 02:50 464
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 03:50 04:00 518
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 04:43 04:45 579
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 05:18 05:20 622
SEHORE [SEH] 2 05:53 05:55 663
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 06:43 06:45 692
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 07:05 07:10 702
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 07:20 07:22 708
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:10 09:15 794
BETUL [BZU] 2 10:58 11:01 900
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 12:11 12:13 987
KATOL [KATL] 2 12:54 12:56 1030
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:00 14:10 1091
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 15:12 15:14 1167
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 15:39 15:40 1204
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 16:47 16:50 1288
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 17:40 17:55 1302
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 18:39 18:40 1372
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 19:28 19:29 1430
WARANGAL [WL] 2 21:23 21:28 1544
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 02:10 02:20 1745
NELLORE [NLR] 3 05:19 05:21 2000
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 06:45 06:50 2038
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 09:45 10:10 2175
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 11:03 11:05 2250
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 11:53 11:55 2311
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 13:18 13:20 2395
SALEM JN [SA] 3 14:50 14:55 2515
ERODE JN [ED] 3 15:55 16:00 2577
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 16:43 16:45 2627
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 18:00 Dest 2678
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.